ukclassify.com

Large Workshop/ Storage Unit to Let

Workshop/ Storage Unit to Let 650sqft. Fully Alarmed. LED lights and Electric inside unit. Gated Entrance, Monitored CCTV, Clean and Secure. £300 per week, includes rates. On-site toilet. Available from 17th November....

Price now:

£300.00pw

Parking & Garage

£200.00pm

Lettings

Parking & Garage

£30.00pw

Surrey Self

Parking & Garage

£300.00pw

Tim

Parking & Garage

£35.00pw

Lettings

Parking & Garage

£19.75pw

James

Parking & Garage

£120.00pm

Vanessa

Parking & Garage

£78.00pm
GQ Car Storage in Buntingford

Tim

Parking & Garage

£35.00pw

Lock-up garage to rent in Laleham village, between Staines & Shepperton

Lynne

Parking & Garage

£140.00pm

Large Workshop/ Storage Unit to Rent

Surrey Self

Parking & Garage

£250.00pw

Product Specifications

General

gs

Surrey Self

sellertype

Private

Posted

9 days ago

description

Workshop/ Storage Unit to Let

650sqft.

Fully Alarmed.

LED lights and Electric inside unit.

Gated Entrance, Monitored CCTV, Clean and Secure.

£300 per week, includes rates.

On-site toilet.

Available from 17th November.

location

Merstham, Surrey

Todays Bargains

Parking Spaces to rent in Ipswich (IP2) | Wherstead Road Area

49.99pm

StorageMart

View All
Private Parking Space Central Worcester

85.00pm

Vanessa

View All
West End lock-up garage to rent

160.00pm

Pete

View All
GQ Car Storage in Bishops Stortford

35.00pw

Tim

View All
5ft,8ft,10ft & 20ft Self Storage - Container Storage - Secure Storage - CB24,Short & Long Term.

16.15pw

James

View All
Parking Bay to rent: Ewell Road (r/o 293), Surbiton, KT6 7AB

9.00pw

Lettings

View All
GQ Car Storage in Epping

40.00pw

Tim

View All
Parking Bays to rent: Cavendish House, Chertsey Road, Twickenham TW1 1JD- MOTORBIKE ONLY

3.00pw

Lettings

View All
Garage Storage for rent

35.00pw

Cristina

View All
STORAGE SPACE IN M144DD VERY CLOSE TO MANCHESTER UNI

25.00pm

Adi

View All
All Filters